1° fecha 18-3
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
REGATAS |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
ATLETICO BARADERO |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
2° fecha 25-3
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
DEP. ARENAL |
BOAT CLUB |
vs. |
DEFENSORES |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
vs. |
PORTEÑO |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
vs. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
PRES. DERQUI |
vs. |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
PLATENSE |
vs. |
REGATAS |
3° fecha 8-4
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
REGATAS |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
ING. RAVER |
4° fecha 15-4
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
DEP. ARENAL |
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
PORTEÑO |
BOAT CLUB |
vs. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
vs. |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
vs. |
REGATAS |
PRES. DERQUI |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
5º fecha 22-4
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
PLATENSE |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
REGATAS |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
vs. |
ING. RAVER |
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
DEFENSORES |
6° fecha 29-4
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
DEP. ARENAL |
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
BOAT CLUB |
vs. |
REGATAS |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
7° fecha 29-4
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
PRES. DERQUI |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
PLATENSE |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
REGATAS |
vs. |
ING. RAVER |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
DEFENSORES |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
vs. |
PORTEÑO |
8° fecha 6-5
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
vs. |
DEP. ARENAL |
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
REGATAS |
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
BOAT CLUB |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
9° fecha 13-5
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
PRES. DERQUI |
vs. |
ING. RAVER |
PLATENSE |
vs. |
DEFENSORES |
REGATAS |
vs. |
PORTEÑO |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
10º fecha 20-5
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |
vs. |
DEP. ARENAL |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
vs. |
REGATAS |
PORTEÑO |
vs. |
PLATENSE |
DEFENSORES |
vs. |
PRES. DERQUI |
ING. RAVER |
vs. |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
BOAT CLUB |
vs. |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
11° fecha 27-5
DEP. ARENAL |
vs. |
BOAT CLUB |
HONOR Y PATRIA |
vs. |
ING. RAVER |
CENTRAL BS. AS. |
vs. |
DEFENSORES |
PRES. DERQUI |
vs. |
PORTEÑO |
PLATENSE |
vs. |
ATLÉTICO BARADERO |
REGATAS |
vs. |
INDEPENDIENTE (ESC) |